Apto 2 Dormitorios Junto Lago Negr0
Nestled only 1.8 km from the Etnias Square, Apto 2 Dormitorios Junto Lago Negr0 Gramado apartment allows guests to explore numerous tourist destinations in the vicinity.
The apartment is approximately a 10-minute ride from Hollywood Dream Cars Retro Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The Joaquina Rita Bier Lake is just 1.3 km from this apartment, while Brocker Tour 26 bus station is in the vicinity of the property. Casa do Colono Market is nearly a 20-minute walk away, and Le Jardin de Julliet is a mere 450 metres from Apto 2 Dormitorios Junto Lago Negr0 apartment.
At the accommodation, guests will enjoy the convenience of towels in the bathroom.
For those who prefer to cook their own meals, the apartment features self-catering facilities like tea and coffee making equipment, a refrigerator, and an oven.
- Airports
- Hugo Cantergiani Regional66 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No cribs are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apto 2 Dormitorios Junto Lago Negr0 apartment?
Guests of Apto 2 Dormitorios Junto Lago Negr0 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Etnias Square, placed just 1.8 km away. Other sights are Casa do Colono Market (1.7 km) as well as Joaquina Rita Bier Lake (1.3 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Apto 2 Dormitorios Junto Lago Negr0 apartment?
It will take a 20-minute walk to get from Apto 2 Dormitorios Junto Lago Negr0 apartment to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking Apto 2 Dormitorios Junto Lago Negr0 apartment?
A stay at Apto 2 Dormitorios Junto Lago Negr0 apartment begins at $61. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto 2 Dormitorios Junto Lago Negr0 apartment?
At Apto 2 Dormitorios Junto Lago Negr0 apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Chama de Fogo Churrascaria, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Restaurante E Pousada Rissi is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating.